Links to Corporate Club members with websites are set out below in alphabetical order.

Academy Systems (UK) Ltd.

Acorn Care and Education

AGN Shipleys

Alfatronix Ltd.

Algoritmus

Alloy Heat Treatment

AMB Porsche

AURA Commerce & Technology Centre

Austin Turner & Co. Ltd.

AVR

Award Hard Metals Ltd.

Barnwell Print Group

BSJ Holdings Limited

Buckinghamshire Army Cadet Force

Cardel

Care Graphic Machinery

Car Services (Grimsby)

CG Plant Sales

Chris Neale Creative

Christie Construction

Cleggs Solicitors

Clergy and Professional Association

Coating Consultants Ltd.

Collingwood

Coniston Brewing Company

Copa Ltd.

Cotgrave Service Station

Coulthard Subsea Underwater Engineering

Cullum Detuners Ltd.

D & d Building Services Consulting Engineers

Doorcatcher – J. de Vos (Newark) Ltd.

Duncan & Toplis

Dynamic-Materials

East Midlands Central Station Ltd.

Edwards Clegg

Electronic Control Specialists Ltd.

Europex Equipment Ltd.

Fairy Godmother

Fiona Thornewill

Fir Tree Farm Equestrian Centre

Fox Group (Owmby) Ltd.

Furness District Motor Club

Garnett Dickinson Print

George Street Clothing

Geutebruck (UK) Ltd.

Gleeds International Management and Construction Consultants

Gleeson Construction Services

Grantair Air Conditioning & Ventilation

Group Rhodes

Guy St John Taylor Associates

Hallamshire Engineering Holdings Ltd.

Heathwey Servicing Ltd.

Hood Jeans

HSR Law

ideas21

IHC Engineering UK Ltd.

iMedia Publishing Consultants

IMS Ltd.

Institution of Engineering and Technology East Midlands Branch

Institution of Mechanical Engineers

Institution of Mechanical Engineers East Midlands Region

Institution of Mechanical Engineers North West Region

Institution of Mechanical Engineers Yorkshire Region

Interlevin Refrigeration

James Walker

J. B. Microscopes

J. G. Black Polymers Ltd.

Jocasta’s Restaurant and Marquee Hire

Joe Scarborough

John E. Wright

Johnson & Allen NDT

Joseph Rhodes Ltd.

Junction 30 Storage Ltd.

Kale Pot Cottage

Kelk Engineering Ltd.

Kent Group

Kimbustion

Kolbus UK Ltd.

Leeds Association of Engineers

Lidster Paragon Tool Co. Ltd.

Lindum Group

Lyons Holiday Park

Manchester Association of Engineers

Marshall-Tufflex

Masters

McLellan

Memorabilia UK

Mike Collins & Partners

Mitre Group

Morris Lubricants

Moreton C. Cullimore & Son Ltd.

Moving Images

M + R Systems

Newark Advertiser Company Ltd.

Newark Town Council

Nic Porter Associates

Norish Limited

NSK UK Ltd.

NT Voice & Data Solutions Ltd.

Oceanscan

Oliver Twinsafe Valves Ltd.

Orchid Plastics

PA Freight

Payne Gamage Colton & Franks

PM Engineering

Portland Fishing Lakes

Pratt & Gelsthorpe

Premier Commercial Finance Ltd.

Premier Electrical Services

Premier Hazard Ltd.

Prolog Print Media Ltd.

Pyrogen

Quirepace

R & A Scott Auto Services

Radio Systems Ltd.

Radisson Blu Hotel East Midlands Airport

Ratcliff Tail Lifts

Reliance Precision Limited

Richard Watkinson and Partners

Rilmac

RO Defence

Roevin Management Services Ltd.

Rollem

Rotary Club of Langley Park

Rowlescourt Engineering Ltd.

S&D Solutions

Saks Hair & Beauty Derby

Sameday UK Express Couriers

Sawyer & Fisher

School of Engineering, Sheffield Hallam University

Scott Wilson

S.D.B. Equipment Access Platforms

SDC

Serco Ryan

Southern Inflatables (UK) Ltd.

Spenbeck Ltd.

StarDome Astronomy and Astronautics

St. James’s Place

Stella Pixton

Stone Hardy

Storage Concepts Ltd.

Subcon

Surrey Street Rodders

Sykes Group Limited

Technique Group

Tecserv UK

Telelogic

TEW Engineering

The Fiducia Group

The Lincolnshire Iron & Steel Institute

The NEC Group

The Offchurch Bury Estate

The Packaging Partnership

The Pre-War Austin Seven Club

Thermoman Thermal Imaging Services

The Rotary Club of Long Eaton

The Royal Oak, Car Colston

Timken

T. S. Taxis

TT AB Connectors Ltd.

UPEX

Validus Partners

Waitrose Newark

Walker & Son (Hauliers)

Watson Wise Associates

Watts Group

Waverider Lanzarote

Whitehall Recruitment Ltd.

Williams-Architects Ltd.

Wood Group PLC

www.businessshowsgroup.co.uk